19MM Baby Blue Silk Pajama Set

5 out of 5

2 reviews

$225

Size Recommendation

How to measure

When measuring, please keep standing upright with your shoulders hanging down naturally.

Note:Choose a larger size if you have a bigger measurement of bust/waist/hip.

21SM3PJ01
SMLXL
Top Length(cm)65.56768.570
Pant Length(cm)106.5107.5108.5109.5
Shoulder Width(cm)44454647
Bust(cm)114118122126
Waist(cm)65697377
Hip(cm)108112116120
Clear
Size guide

Premium Grade

6A Mulberry Silk

Free Shipping

Worldwide

Free Gift Over

$300

Premium Grade

6A Mulberry Silk

Free Shipping

Worldwide

Free Gift Over

$300