19MM Baby Blue Silk Pajama Set

$249

Size Recommendation

How to measure

When measuring, please keep standing upright with your shoulders hanging down naturally.

Note:Choose a larger size if you have a bigger measurement of bust/waist/hip.

21SM3PJ01
SMLXL
Top Length(cm)65.56768.570
Pant Length(cm)106.5107.5108.5109.5
Shoulder Width(cm)44454647
Bust(cm)114118122126
Waist(cm)65697377
Hip(cm)108112116120

STANDARD SIZING

How to measure

Body Measurements

How to Measure?

Region & Country

Body
Measurements

How to
Measure?

Region
& Country

Body Measurements

INCH

CM

Alpha Size

XS

S

M

L

XL

XXL

3XL

Numeric Size

0 - 2

2 - 4

6 - 8

8 - 10

10 - 12

12 - 14

16 - 18

BUST

32 - 34

34 - 36

36 - 38

38 - 40

40 - 42

42 - 44

42 - 46

WAIST

25 - 26

27 - 28

29 - 31

31 - 33

34 - 35

35 - 38

39 - 41

HIP

35 - 37

37 - 39

39 - 40

40 - 42

42 - 43

43 - 45

45 - 47

How to Measure?

*Please allow 1-3 cm of manual measurement deviation.

Region & Country

Alpha Size

XS

S

M

L

XL

XXL

3XL

Numeric Size

2 - 4

4 - 6

6 - 8

8 - 10

10 - 12

12 - 14

16 - 18

UK

8

10

12

14

16

18

20

AU

8

10

12

14

16

18

20

FR

36

38

40

42

44

46

48

IT

40

42

44

46

48

50

52

JP

7

9

11

13

15

17

19

(43 customer reviews)

Premium Grade

6A Mulberry Silk

Free Shipping

Worldwide

Free Gift Over

$300

SKU: 21SM3PJ01
Description

This light baby blue color silk pajama set will have you feeling light weight, airy and loose. This set of pajamas will give you perfect slepping experience as it is made out of 100% mulberry silk that is hypoallergenic and suitable for sensitive skin. Cut from smooth baby blue silk makes this dress look luxurious with a touch of playfulness
. Wear yours while winding down after a long day.

SIZE & FIT

SIZE & FIT

– 100% MULBERRY SILK
– Half Clover Lapel
– Double Pockets
– Mother of pearl buttons
– Model: Height 178cm/5’8″ wearing size S.

Material & Care

Material & Care

– 100% 19MM MULBERRY SILK

– Recommend cold hand wash. Please read our silk care guide

    1
    YOUR SHOPPING BAG
    You're $80 away from free shipping.